CONCHANGO LIMITED

Company number 02771938

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 8 December 2016
due by 22 December 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCHANGO PLC 14 Jan 2008 - 04 Aug 2008
HARRIER GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 22 Jan 1993 - 14 Jan 2008
ALLTALK SERVICES LIMITED 08 Dec 1992 - 22 Jan 1993