FOOD INDUSTRY SUPPLIES LTD

Company number 02771784

Registered office address
C/O Dalziel Limited, 100 New Greenham Park, Thatcham, Berkshire, RG19 6HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INGREDIENT SUPPLIES LIMITED 08 Dec 1992 - 04 Jan 1993