PHARMPROD LIMITED

Company number 02769556

Registered office address
Suite 12a 8 Shepherd Market, London, W1J 7JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
BLENDSERV LIMITED 25 Oct 2010 - 24 Mar 2011
PHARMPROD LIMITED 01 Dec 1992 - 25 Oct 2010