ISM LIMITED

Company number 02769418

Registered office address
44 Hampton Lane, Solihull, W Mids, B91 2PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
KILOBRIDGE LIMITED 01 Dec 1992 - 15 Dec 1992