MARDEN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02769286

Registered office address
601 London Road, Westcliff On Sea, Essex, SS0 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MARDEN HOMES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 21 May 1993 - 04 May 2004
LETACRE LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 21 May 1993