SOUTH SQUARE NW11 (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02769164

Registered office address
Unit 3 Colindale Technology Park, Colindeep Lane, London, England, NW9 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIDBROOK LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 16 Mar 1993