K. S. PAUL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02769163

Registered office address
8 Eley Road Eley Estate, Edmonton London, N18 3DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLENDPOST LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 02 Jan 2002