QUAY MEDIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02768052

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, London, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KERENZA J LIMITED 24 Apr 2001 - 01 Jun 2009
LINDSAY ROSS PUBLISHING LIMITED 26 Nov 1992 - 24 Apr 2001