AZLAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02767939

Registered office address
Redwood 2 Crockford Lane, Chineham Business Park Chineham, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 8WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AZLAN GROUP PLC 02 Apr 1993 - 31 Mar 2003
SHELFCO (NO. 823) LIMITED 25 Nov 1992 - 02 Apr 1993