BROOME PARK ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02767565

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
25 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALSIMPLE LIMITED 25 Nov 1992 - 19 Apr 1993