COMPUTERWORLD (TRAINING) LTD

Company number 02767512

Registered office address
Apex House Turner Drive, Westerleigh Business Park, Yate, Bristol, England, BS37 5YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPUTERWORLD (WESTERN) LIMITED 24 Nov 1992 - 10 Mar 2003