SDI PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 02767493

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2020
due by 28 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORT & SKI (BN) LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 21 Aug 2007
SPORT & SKI (BN) LIMITED 24 Nov 1992 - 24 Jul 2007