BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FAIR ISAAC SOFTWARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02766106

Registered office address
Cottons Centre 5th Floor, Hays Lane, London, SE1 2QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2018
due by 13 October 2018

Last statement dated 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON BRIDGE SOFTWARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Nov 2004 - 02 Aug 2012
LONDON BRIDGE SOFTWARE HOLDINGS PLC 18 Jun 1993 - 02 Nov 2004
CHARTERHOUSE SOFTWARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Apr 1993 - 18 Jun 1993
PILITON LIMITED 19 Nov 1992 - 02 Apr 1993