LITTLEWOODS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02765483

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 14 St. George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLEWOODS CHAIN STORES HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Nov 1992 - 02 Sep 1999