OLD HALL STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02765478

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 14 St. George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLEWOODS PROPERTY LIMITED 24 Aug 1999 - 28 Nov 2002
LITTLEWOODS CHAIN STORES PROPERTY LIMITED 12 Nov 1992 - 24 Aug 1999