BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FABASOFT LIMITED

Company number 02764901

Registered office address
Pinsent Masons Llp, 30 Crown Place, London, EC2A 4ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
JENSON TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED 17 Oct 1995 - 05 May 2000
JENSON COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 16 Nov 1992 - 17 Oct 1995