HILTON INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 02764534

Registered office address
13 Lodge Road, Havant, Hampshire, PO9 3LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINITY PLASTICS LIMITED 13 Nov 1992 - 16 Jan 2007