EXPERIS RESOURCE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02763667

Registered office address
Capital Court, Windsor Street, Uxbridge, England, UB8 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 3 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 15 Nov 2002 - 12 Mar 2012
THALES SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 20 Dec 2000 - 15 Nov 2002
THOMSON SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 20 Nov 1992 - 20 Dec 2000
AIRGLADE LIMITED 11 Nov 1992 - 20 Nov 1992