NEIL LOCK TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02763411

Registered office address
121 Albert Street, Fleet, Hampshire, GU51 3SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
UPPERLIMIT LIMITED 09 Nov 1992 - 14 Jan 1993