ADVANCED STEEL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02762749

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights, Dudley Hill, Bradford, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO 513 LIMITED 06 Nov 1992 - 14 Dec 1992