BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WMH (NO. 16) LIMITED

Company number 02762608

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1239 LIMITED 06 Nov 1992 - 26 Nov 1992