DIAMOND RESORTS BROOME PARK GOLF LIMITED

Company number 02762549

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
INPLACE LIMITED 06 Nov 1992 - 06 Oct 2011