APARTMENT RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 02762036

Registered office address
34 Park Street, Bristol, BS1 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPODEE LIMITED 04 Nov 1992 - 01 Feb 1993