CARILLION RICHARDSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02761896

Registered office address
FRP ADVISORY LLP, 2nd Floor 170 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LODGEMIST LIMITED 04 Nov 1992 - 27 Jul 1999