UNITED ARTISTS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02761569

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 655 LIMITED 03 Nov 1992 - 02 Dec 1992