WESSEX PRINT AND SIGNAGE LIMITED

Company number 02760970

Registered office address
Milsted Langdon Llp, Freshford House, Redcliffe Way, Bristol, BS1 6NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIMTOWN LIMITED 02 Nov 1992 - 17 Nov 1992