HALLMARK PROPERTY RESIDENTIAL UK LTD

Company number 02760888

Registered office address
60 Edgcumbe Avenue, Newquay, England, TR7 2NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
02760888 LIMITED 12 Mar 2012 - 18 Apr 2012