ACTON COACHWORKS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02760885

Registered office address
UHY HACKER YOUNG LLP, Quadrant House 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICE SOLUTIONS (SE) LIMITED 02 Nov 1992 - 21 Aug 2007