BRIAN ETHERINGTON MEAT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02760858

Registered office address
Wheal Rose, Scorrier, Redruth, Cornwall, TR16 5DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
PENMAYNE LIMITED 02 Nov 1992 - 27 Nov 1992