EASTLINK LANKER PLC

Company number 02760617

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2019
due by 9 November 2019

Last statement dated 26 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
LANKER ENTERPRISES PLC 30 Oct 1992 - 19 Apr 1996