LILLESHALL STEEL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02760565

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Dudley Hill, Bradford, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMSTORE LIMITED 30 Oct 1992 - 02 Dec 1992