BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HEALTHCARE AT HOME LTD

Company number 02759609

Registered office address
107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2018
due by 11 November 2018

Last statement dated 28 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH CARE AT HOME LIMITED 28 Oct 1992 - 21 Dec 1992