MIDDLE RIGG CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 02757290

Registered office address
93 Turnberry, Kielder Park, Ouston Chester Le Street, County Durham, DH2 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPUSPEECH LIMITED 20 Oct 1992 - 10 Jun 2020