PEACOCK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02756642

Registered office address
400 Harrow Road, Paddington London, Paddington, London, W9 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 3009 LIMITED 16 Oct 1992 - 09 Nov 1992