ARCHANT PROFIT SHARING SCHEME TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02755295

Registered office address
Prospect House, Rouen Road, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 1RE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
E.C.N.G. PROFIT SHARING SCHEME TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 20 Nov 1992 - 01 Mar 2002
LEGISLATOR 1164 LIMITED 13 Oct 1992 - 20 Nov 1992