BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CONCENTRIC DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02755190

Registered office address
Grey Scar House, Grey Scar Road, Oakworth, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD22 7SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2019
due by 27 October 2019

Last statement dated 13 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OFTENLEVEL LIMITED 13 Oct 1992 - 13 Nov 1992