BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KEHF LIMITED

Company number 02754697

Registered office address
11-13 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2019
due by 13 August 2019

Last statement dated 30 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MATAHARI 472 LIMITED 09 Oct 1992 - 31 Jan 2005