Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

THE PROPERTY MERCHANT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02751323

Registered office address
Danemore Farm Leggs Lane, Langton Green, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2019
due by 13 October 2019

Last statement dated 29 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWDIDGE & CO LIMITED 29 Sep 1992 - 08 Apr 1998