INTECAT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02751161

Registered office address
Quarrys Edge, Horrocks Fold, Bolton, Lancashire, BL1 7BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPOINTSOUND LIMITED 28 Sep 1992 - 19 Dec 1994