HMP GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02750442

Registered office address
St James's House, Austenwood Lane, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, SL9 8SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROMARBOND LIMITED 24 Sep 1992 - 26 Mar 1993