KINGSFORD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02749753

Registered office address
2 Nelson Street, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, SS1 1EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRSTREAM MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 01 Apr 1993
HORSWELL LIMITED 23 Sep 1992 - 04 Jan 1993