T. CROSSLING & CO. LIMITED

Company number 02749235

Registered office address
P.O. Box 5, Coast Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 5TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 2 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEPACE LIMITED 21 Sep 1992 - 19 Jan 1993