MRIWW FRANCHISE SERVICES LTD

Company number 02748855

Registered office address
Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, 7 Pilgrim Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 6LB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MRI WORLDWIDE LTD 13 Jul 2000 - 10 May 2006
THE HUMANA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 21 Sep 1992 - 13 Jul 2000