DORMANT COMPANY 02747738 LIMITED

Company number 02747738

Registered office address
29-30 Fitzroy Square, London, W1T 6LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERT IRVING + BURNS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 16 Sep 1992 - 15 May 2018