THE MAIDENHEAD STEAM NAVIGATION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02747625

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BONNEYHOLD LIMITED 15 Sep 1992 - 22 Jan 1993