CARDINAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02747495

Registered office address
3rd Floor 24 Chiswell Street, London, EC1Y 4YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TICKCROFT LIMITED 03 Dec 1992 - 01 Jul 1997
CARDINAL GROUP LIMITED 21 Oct 1992 - 03 Dec 1992
TICKCROFT LIMITED 15 Sep 1992 - 21 Oct 1992