CARDINAL TOWER LIMITED

Company number 02747266

Registered office address
3rd Floor 24 Chiswell Street, London, EC1Y 4YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDINAL HOUSE LIMITED 21 Oct 1992 - 09 Jan 2007
BONNEYBUILD LIMITED 15 Sep 1992 - 21 Oct 1992