GRIT TV LIMITED

Company number 02743905

Registered office address
6 Genesis Business Centre, Redkiln Way, Horsham, England, RH13 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
B J PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 01 Sep 1992 - 22 Jul 1996