ALVERTON MANOR LIMITED

Company number 02743550

Registered office address
Trevarno Farm, Prospidnick, Nr Helston, Cornwall, TR13 0RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYNLAND LIMITED 28 Aug 1992 - 15 Sep 1992