GLENGARRY HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02742479

Registered office address
Finsgate, 5/7 Cranwood Street, London, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GODRAFT LIMITED 25 Aug 1992 - 09 Sep 1996